Muckety Muckety
 
 
 
 
 

Page updated August 17, 2017.

Samuel H. Lindenbaum




Samuel H. Lindenbaum died in 2012, at age 77.

The Muckety map below is interactive. Use the "Map Tools" bar at left to delete and add relationships, make notes, create titles and save maps. (Requires Flash.)



The relationship map to the left is interactive.
• Roll your mouse over connecting lines to see the relationship.
• Solid lines are current relations. Dotted lines are former relations.
• Expand items with + signs by double-clicking.
• Move an item in the map by clicking and dragging.
• You can also delete items, separate boxes and save maps by selecting Map Tools (on left border of map).

Samuel H. Lindenbaum


New York zoning lawyer
Nickname: Sandy

Gender: Male

Areas of interest:
law
,
real estate

Samuel H. Lindenbaum personal relations:

Samuel H. Lindenbaum past relationships:

Additional Muckety map information sources:
New York Times

Muckety draws information from thousands of sources. For a list of primary government and news sites, see our Sources page.


Here is is a Muckety map for Samuel H. Lindenbaum as a non-interactive image:

To see and expand relations, expand groups, move and/or delete boxes, and save your map as an image, you'll need to use the interactive (Flash) map at the top of the page.




Recent Stories



Search for stories