Muckety Muckety
 
 
 
 
 

Page updated March 6, 2017.

Lawrence J. Stupski




Lawrence J. Stupski died in 2013, at age 68.

The Muckety map below is interactive. Use the "Map Tools" bar at left to delete and add relationships, make notes, create titles and save maps. (Requires Flash.)



The relationship map to the left is interactive.
• Roll your mouse over connecting lines to see the relationship.
• Solid lines are current relations. Dotted lines are former relations.
• Expand items with + signs by double-clicking.
• Move an item in the map by clicking and dragging.
• You can also delete items, separate boxes and save maps by selecting Map Tools (on left border of map).

Lawrence J. Stupski

Nickname: Larry

Gender: Male

Areas of interest:
philanthropy
,
education
,
cancer research
,
finance

Politics: Stupski was a contributor to Democratic  
committees and campaigns.

Lawrence J. Stupski personal relations:

Lawrence J. Stupski past relationships:

 
Contributor on Dem-Rep spectrum
Lawrence J. Stupski campaign contributions:
Listed below are major federal donations reported to the FEC.
Obama Victory Fund 2012 - $12,500 on 10/17/2012
Pac to the Future - $5,000 on 6/27/2011
Solidarity PAC - $5,000 on 5/23/2008
Solidarity PAC - $5,000 on 6/20/2007


Here is is a Muckety map for Lawrence J. Stupski as a non-interactive image:

To see and expand relations, expand groups, move and/or delete boxes, and save your map as an image, you'll need to use the interactive (Flash) map at the top of the page.




Recent Stories



Search for stories